Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

AYSO Region 19 - Culver City - Mar Vista - Palms

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/11/202111 Macia05 Schroeder11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
09/11/202102 Naidu08 Hachtmann11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
09/11/202104 Wilgenburg10 Boateng11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
09/11/202109 Vivar03 Gordon12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
09/11/202106 Schreck12 Caldera12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
09/11/202101 Siele07 Contreras12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
09/18/202105 Schroeder06 Schreck11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
09/18/202103 Gordon11 Macia11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
09/18/202112 Caldera04 Wilgenburg11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
09/18/202110 Boateng02 Naidu12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
09/18/202108 Hachtmann01 Siele12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
09/18/202107 Contreras09 Vivar12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
09/25/202111 Macia07 Contreras11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
09/25/202101 Siele09 Vivar11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
09/25/202106 Schreck03 Gordon11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
09/25/202104 Wilgenburg05 Schroeder12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
09/25/202102 Naidu12 Caldera12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
09/25/202108 Hachtmann10 Boateng12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
10/02/202112 Caldera08 Hachtmann11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
10/02/202107 Contreras06 Schreck11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
10/02/202105 Schroeder02 Naidu11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
10/02/202103 Gordon04 Wilgenburg12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
10/02/202110 Boateng01 Siele12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
10/02/202109 Vivar11 Macia12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
10/09/202106 Schreck09 Vivar11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
10/09/202108 Hachtmann05 Schroeder11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
10/09/202104 Wilgenburg07 Contreras11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
10/09/202102 Naidu03 Gordon12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
10/09/202101 Siele11 Macia12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
10/09/202110 Boateng12 Caldera12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
10/16/202105 Schroeder10 Boateng11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
10/16/202109 Vivar04 Wilgenburg11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
10/16/202103 Gordon08 Hachtmann11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
10/16/202107 Contreras02 Naidu12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
10/16/202112 Caldera01 Siele12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
10/16/202111 Macia06 Schreck12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
10/23/202104 Wilgenburg11 Macia11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
10/23/202110 Boateng03 Gordon11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
10/23/202102 Naidu09 Vivar11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
10/23/202108 Hachtmann07 Contreras12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
10/23/202101 Siele06 Schreck12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
10/23/202112 Caldera05 Schroeder12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
11/06/202103 Gordon12 Caldera11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
11/06/202111 Macia02 Naidu11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
11/06/202107 Contreras10 Boateng11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
11/06/202109 Vivar08 Hachtmann12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
11/06/202105 Schroeder01 Siele12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
11/06/202106 Schreck04 Wilgenburg12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
11/13/202102 Naidu06 Schreck11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
11/13/202112 Caldera07 Contreras11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
11/13/202108 Hachtmann11 Macia11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
11/13/202110 Boateng09 Vivar12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
11/13/202101 Siele04 Wilgenburg12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
11/13/202105 Schroeder03 Gordon12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
11/20/202107 Contreras05 Schroeder11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
11/20/202106 Schreck08 Hachtmann11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
11/20/202109 Vivar12 Caldera11:30AM - 12:30PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 
11/20/202111 Macia10 Boateng12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 6 
11/20/202103 Gordon01 Siele12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 7 
11/20/202104 Wilgenburg02 Naidu12:45PM - 1:45PMU4 - U6 Bill Botts Field (Upper) / Field 9 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Contact Us

AYSO Region 19

PO Box 32 
Culver City, California 90232

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 310-559-4559
Copyright © 2021 Region 19  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login